175 Ottelua
Kenttä Sarja Kerho Etsi
Erotuomarimääräykset tänäänKerho | Nro | Sarja | Pv | Pvm | Klo | Kenttä | Koti | Vieras | Tuomarit |
---|
KuoJT | 53618 | Pohjois-Savon harraste / A-sarja | Pe | 29.3. | 14:45 | Niirala | Kiri-54 | Lämäri | Liukkonen, Sillanpää |
KJT | 54621 | Mestis, pudotuspelit | Pe | 29.3. | 17:00 | Kokkola | Hermes | IPK | Neva, Nieminen, Mäkinen, Niiranen |
HJT | 54622 | Mestis, pudotuspelit | Pe | 29.3. | 17:00 | Tapiola | K-Espoo | Ketterä | Elonen, Wuorenheimo, Laine, Vesterinen |
KouJT | 54873 | U20 SM-sarja, pudotuspelit | Pe | 29.3. | 17:00 | Kouvola | KooKoo | Ässät | Mattila, Mikkonen, Alamäki, Jauhiainen |
TaJT | 54874 | U20 SM-sarja, pudotuspelit | Pe | 29.3. | 16:00 | Hakametsä | Tappara | TPS | Heiskanen, Viinamäki, Hynninen, Loukojärvi |
SlnETK | 54900 | U20 SM-sarja, karsintasarja | Pe | 29.3. | 15:00 | Savonlinna | SaPKo | Ketterä | Knuuttila, Kovanen, Tahkola |
TaJT | 55653 | Harjoitusottelut U14 AAA 3x20 min | Pe | 29.3. | 10:30 | Sentteri RK | Ilves Edmonton | Tappara Sininen | Rasila, Motturi |
TaJT | 55658 | Harjoitusottelut U14 AAA 3x20 min | Pe | 29.3. | 10:45 | Sentteri AL | Tappara Valkoinen | Ilves Boston | Wahlberg, Ruohonen |
TaJT | 55780 | 1189 | Pe | 29.3. | 18:30 | Tampereen Kansi Areena | Ilves | KalPa | |
KSJT | 56028 | Harjoitusottelut U13 AAA 3x15 min | Pe | 29.3. | 14:05 | Killeri 1 | PIPS Sawo Hockey P | Pelicans Turkoosi | Boman, Lindqvist |
HJT | 9 | LionsCupU14AAA | Pe | 29.3. | 13:10 | Myyrmäki | Lukko | KJT Haukat | Riikonen, Burman |
HJT | 8 | LionsCupU14AA | Pe | 29.3. | 12:15 | Myyrmäki 2 | RNK | KJT Haukat | Vammel, Rasikannas |
HJT | 7 | LionsCupU14AA | Pe | 29.3. | 12:00 | Myyrmäki | Pelicans | S-Kiekko | Airisto, Jiang |
HJT | 6 | LionsCupU14AA | Pe | 29.3. | 11:05 | Myyrmäki 2 | Lukko | HKKJ | Vammel, Rasikannas |
HJT | 5 | LionsCupU14AAA | Pe | 29.3. | 10:50 | Myyrmäki | KooKoo | CCM Selects (USA) | Airisto, Jiang |
HJT | 4 | LionsCupU14AAA | Pe | 29.3. | 09:55 | Myyrmäki 2 | EVU | Pelicans | Tschaplin, Järvinen |
HJT | 3 | LionsCupU14AA | Pe | 29.3. | 09:40 | Myyrmäki | East West (SUI) | EKS | Musikka, Lahdenmäki |
HJT | 22 | LionsCupU14AAA | Pe | 29.3. | 20:25 | Myyrmäki 2 | IK Sätra/GGIK (SWE) | KooVee | Simula, Wikström |
HJT | 21 | LionsCupU14AAA | Pe | 29.3. | 20:10 | Myyrmäki | S-Kiekko | EVU | Kauppinen, Laiho |
HJT | 20 | LionsCupU14AA | Pe | 29.3. | 19:15 | Myyrmäki 2 | HKKJ | Mora Ik (SWE) | Simula, Wikström |
HJT | 2 | LionsCupU14AA | Pe | 29.3. | 08:45 | Myyrmäki 2 | KJT Haukat | Aalborg Ik (DEN) | Tschaplin, Järvinen |
HJT | 19 | LionsCupU14AA | Pe | 29.3. | 19:00 | Myyrmäki | EKS 2 | KooKoo | Kauppinen, Laiho |
HJT | 18 | LionsCupU14AA | Pe | 29.3. | 18:05 | Myyrmäki 2 | Aalborg Ik (DEN) | RNK | Simula, Wikström |
HJT | 17 | LionsCupU14AA | Pe | 29.3. | 17:50 | Myyrmäki | S-Kiekko | EVU | Kauppinen, Laiho |
HJT | 16 | LionsCupU14AAA | Pe | 29.3. | 16:55 | Myyrmäki 2 | KooVee | KJT Haukat | Pajunen, Hellman |
HJT | 15 | LionsCupU14AAA | Pe | 29.3. | 16:40 | Myyrmäki | Lukko | IK Sätra/GGIK (SWE) | Törmänen, Pajunen |
HJT | 14 | LionsCupU14AAA | Pe | 29.3. | 15:45 | Myyrmäki 2 | Pelicans | CCM Selects (USA) | Pajunen, Hellman |
HJT | 13 | LionsCupU14AAA | Pe | 29.3. | 15:30 | Myyrmäki | KooKoo | S-Kiekko | Törmänen, Pajunen |
HJT | 12 | LionsCupU14AA | Pe | 29.3. | 14:35 | Myyrmäki 2 | Mora Ik (SWE) | Lukko | Loskin, Koistinen |
HJT | 11 | LionsCupU14AA | Pe | 29.3. | 14:20 | Myyrmäki | KooKoo | East West (SUI) | Riikonen, Burman |
HJT | 10 | LionsCupU14AAA | Pe | 29.3. | 13:25 | Myyrmäki 2 | Kiekko-Espoo EKS | KooVee | Loskin, Koistinen |
HJT | 1 | LionsCupU14AA | Pe | 29.3. | 08:30 | Myyrmäki | EVU | Pelicans | Musikka, Lahdenmäki |
KSJT | 56274 | Harjoitusottelut U13 AA 3x15 min | Pe | 29.3. | 13:15 | Killeri 2 | PIPS Sawo Hockey S | Ilves Colorado | Puikkonen, Olli |
KSJT | 56288 | Harjoitusottelut U13 AAA 3x15 min | Pe | 29.3. | 16:55 | Killeri 1 | TPS Tompat | Pelicans Turkoosi 2 | Ääpälä, Arvaja |
KSJT | 56290 | Harjoitusottelut U13 AA 3x15 min | Pe | 29.3. | 09:00 | Killeri 2 | JYP Valkoinen | PIPS Sawo Hockey S | Kovanen, Niskala |
KSJT | 56291 | Harjoitusottelut U13 AA 3x15 min | Pe | 29.3. | 15:30 | Killeri 1 | JYP Valkoinen | Ilves Colorado | Boman, Lindqvist |
KSJT | 56292 | Harjoitusottelut U13 AAA 3x15 min | Pe | 29.3. | 10:25 | Killeri 2 | JYP Punainen | PIPS Sawo Hockey P | Kovanen, Niskala |
KSJT | 56293 | Harjoitusottelut U13 AAA 3x15 min | Pe | 29.3. | 18:20 | Killeri 1 | JYP Punainen | Pelicans Turkoosi | Flinck, Rasi |
KSJT | 56294 | Harjoitusottelut U13 AAA 3x15 min | Pe | 29.3. | 11:50 | Killeri 2 | JYP Musta | TPS Tompat | Puikkonen, Olli |
KSJT | 56295 | Harjoitusottelut U13 AAA 3x15 min | Pe | 29.3. | 19:45 | Killeri 1 | JYP Musta | Pelicans Turkoosi 2 | Flinck, Rasi |
KuoJT | 118 | IS-turnaus U12 | Pe | 29.3. | 15:50 | Iisalmi | KK-81 U12 | SEPOT U12 | Hynynen, Tuomari |
KuoJT | 117 | IS-turnaus U12 | Pe | 29.3. | 14:50 | Iisalmi | IPK/LL-89 U12 | PYPO U11 | Hynynen, Tuomari |
KuoJT | 116 | IS-turnaus U12 | Pe | 29.3. | 14:00 | Iisalmi | IPK U11 | KIILAT U12 | Hynynen, Tuomari |
KuoJT | 115 | IS-turnaus U12 | Pe | 29.3. | 13:00 | Iisalmi | PYPO U11 | SEPOT U12 | Ruotsalainen, Tuomari |
KuoJT | 114 | IS-turnaus U12 | Pe | 29.3. | 12:10 | Iisalmi | KIILAT U12 | IPK/LL-89 U12 | Ruotsalainen, Tuomari |
KuoJT | 113 | IS-turnaus U12 | Pe | 29.3. | 11:10 | Iisalmi | IPK U11 | KK-81 U12 | Ruotsalainen, Tuomari |
KuoJT | 112 | IS-turnaus U12 | Pe | 29.3. | 10:20 | Iisalmi | SEPOT U12 | KIILAT U12 | Korolainen, Tuomari |
KuoJT | 111 | IS-turnaus U12 | Pe | 29.3. | 09:20 | Iisalmi | KK-81 U12 | PYPO U11 | Korolainen, Tuomari |
KuoJT | 110 | IS-turnaus U12 | Pe | 29.3. | 08:30 | Iisalmi | IPK/LL-89 U12 | IPK U11 | Korolainen, Tuomari |
LJT | 60 | PuuhaPark24 | Pe | 29.3. | 19:40 | Kisakallio | FOPS | Kookoo | Mäntynen |
LJT | 59 | PuuhaPark24 | Pe | 29.3. | 19:40 | Nummela | Haukat | Ässät | Niinimäki |
LJT | 58 | PuuhaPark24 | Pe | 29.3. | 19:40 | Lohja | Haki | Ässät | Laitinen |
LJT | 57 | PuuhaPark24 | Pe | 29.3. | 19:00 | Nummela 2 | JYP Valkoinen | Haukat | Mettomäki |
LJT | 56 | PuuhaPark24 | Pe | 29.3. | 18:40 | Kisakallio | Leki | K-Vantaa | Mäntynen |
LJT | 55 | PuuhaPark24 | Pe | 29.3. | 18:40 | Nummela | Tappara | KJT | Aho |
LJT | 54 | PuuhaPark24 | Pe | 29.3. | 18:40 | Lohja | Uplakers | Kookoo | Laitinen |
LJT | 53 | PuuhaPark24 | Pe | 29.3. | 18:00 | Nummela 2 | Evu | Tappara | Mettomäki |
LJT | 52 | PuuhaPark24 | Pe | 29.3. | 17:50 | Kisakallio | Haki | Ässät | Mäntynen |
LJT | 51 | PuuhaPark24 | Pe | 29.3. | 17:50 | Nummela | TPS | Leki | Aho |
LJT | 50 | PuuhaPark24 | Pe | 29.3. | 17:50 | Lohja | JYP Mustat | K-Vantaa | Suominen |
LJT | 49 | PuuhaPark24 | Pe | 29.3. | 17:10 | Nummela 2 | Kurra | TPS | Saarni |
LJT | 48 | PuuhaPark24 | Pe | 29.3. | 17:00 | Kisakallio | Leki | Evu | Ruoho |
LJT | 47 | PuuhaPark24 | Pe | 29.3. | 17:00 | Nummela | Haki | Kookoo | Saarni |
LJT | 46 | PuuhaPark24 | Pe | 29.3. | 17:00 | Lohja | Haukat | Uplakers | Suominen |
LJT | 45 | PuuhaPark24 | Pe | 29.3. | 16:20 | Nummela 2 | Jyp | ITR | Saarni |
LJT | 44 | PuuhaPark24 | Pe | 29.3. | 16:00 | Kisakallio | EKS | Kookoo | Ruoho |
LJT | 43 | PuuhaPark24 | Pe | 29.3. | 16:00 | Nummela | TPS | Uplakers | Saarni |
LJT | 42 | PuuhaPark24 | Pe | 29.3. | 16:00 | Lohja | Haki | JYP Mustat | Laitinen |
LJT | 41 | PuuhaPark24 | Pe | 29.3. | 15:20 | Nummela 2 | Ässät | FOPS | Hyytiäinen |
LJT | 40 | PuuhaPark24 | Pe | 29.3. | 15:10 | Kisakallio | TPS | K-Vantaa | Katkovsky |
LJT | 39 | PuuhaPark24 | Pe | 29.3. | 15:10 | Nummela | Diskos | K-Vantaa | Pätäri |
LJT | 38 | PuuhaPark24 | Pe | 29.3. | 15:10 | Lohja | JYP Valkoinen | Kookoo | Laitinen |
LJT | 37 | PuuhaPark24 | Pe | 29.3. | 14:30 | Nummela 2 | Leki | Jyp | Hyytiäinen |
LJT | 36 | PuuhaPark24 | Pe | 29.3. | 14:20 | Kisakallio | Haki | EKS | Katkovsky |
LJT | 35 | PuuhaPark24 | Pe | 29.3. | 14:20 | Nummela | Uplakers | Ässät | Pätäri |
LJT | 34 | PuuhaPark24 | Pe | 29.3. | 14:20 | Lohja | Ässät | Evu | Kikas |
LJT | 33 | PuuhaPark24 | Pe | 29.3. | 13:40 | Nummela 2 | Evu | Leki | Koivu |
LJT | 32 | PuuhaPark24 | Pe | 29.3. | 13:20 | Kisakallio | TPS | Evu | Ruoho |
LJT | 31 | PuuhaPark24 | Pe | 29.3. | 13:20 | Nummela | Haki | Tappara | Aho |
LJT | 30 | PuuhaPark24 | Pe | 29.3. | 13:20 | Lohja | TPS | Kookoo | Kikas |
LJT | 29 | PuuhaPark24 | Pe | 29.3. | 12:40 | Nummela 2 | Kookoo | KJT | Koivu |
LJT | 28 | PuuhaPark24 | Pe | 29.3. | 12:30 | Kisakallio | Haukat | Ässät | Ruoho |
LJT | 27 | PuuhaPark24 | Pe | 29.3. | 12:30 | Nummela | Ässät | TPS | Aho |
LJT | 26 | PuuhaPark24 | Pe | 29.3. | 12:30 | Lohja | JYP Mustat | Tappara | Mettomäki |
LJT | 25 | PuuhaPark24 | Pe | 29.3. | 11:50 | Nummela 2 | Leki | Haukat | Niinimäki |
LJT | 24 | PuuhaPark24 | Pe | 29.3. | 11:40 | Kisakallio | Jyp | TPS | Katkovsky |
LJT | 23 | PuuhaPark24 | Pe | 29.3. | 11:40 | Nummela | Diskos | Tappara | Kuparinen |
LJT | 22 | PuuhaPark24 | Pe | 29.3. | 11:40 | Lohja | Uplakers | JYP Valkoinen | Mettomäki |
LJT | 21 | PuuhaPark24 | Pe | 29.3. | 11:00 | Nummela 2 | Kookoo | K-Vantaa | Niinimäki |
LJT | 20 | PuuhaPark24 | Pe | 29.3. | 10:40 | Kisakallio | Haki | Kookoo | Katkovsky |
LJT | 19 | PuuhaPark24 | Pe | 29.3. | 10:40 | Nummela | Leki | Uplakers | Kuparinen |
LJT | 18 | PuuhaPark24 | Pe | 29.3. | 10:40 | Lohja | Tappara | Ässät | Saarni |
LJT | 17 | PuuhaPark24 | Pe | 29.3. | 09:50 | Kisakallio | ITR | K-Vantaa | Hyytiäinen |
LJT | 16 | PuuhaPark24 | Pe | 29.3. | 09:50 | Nummela | K-Vantaa | KJT | Kikas |
LJT | 15 | PuuhaPark24 | Pe | 29.3. | 09:50 | Lohja | Kurra | Kookoo | Dahlberg |
LJT | 14 | PuuhaPark24 | Pe | 29.3. | 09:00 | Kisakallio | EKS | FOPS | Hyytiäinen |
LJT | 13 | PuuhaPark24 | Pe | 29.3. | 09:00 | Nummela | Evu | TPS | Kikas |
LJT | 12 | PuuhaPark24 | Pe | 29.3. | 09:00 | Lohja | Haki | K-Vantaa | Dahlberg |
LPRJT | 56394 | Suomi-sarja, karsintasarja | Pe | 29.3. | 19:00 | Lappeenranta | PEPO HC | VG-62 | Tahvanainen, Heikkilä, Laverty |
TaJT | 555 | Tappara U12 | Pe | 29.3. | 08:00 | Haka 2 | Tappara sin | Ässät | Väätäinen, Mäkiranta |
TaJT | 556 | Tappara U12 | Pe | 29.3. | 09:00 | Haka 2 | Tappara Mus | Kärpät | Väätäinen, Mäkiranta |
TaJT | 557 | Tappara U12 | Pe | 29.3. | 10:00 | Haka 2 | Jokerit | Ässät | Mäkiranta, Elo |
TaJT | 558 | Tappara U12 | Pe | 29.3. | 11:00 | Haka 2 | Tappara sin | FoPs | Heikkilä, Elo |
TaJT | 559 | Tappara U12 | Pe | 29.3. | 12:00 | Haka 2 | Kärpät | TPS | Björninen, Partanen |
TaJT | 560 | Tappara U12 | Pe | 29.3. | 13:00 | Haka 2 | Tappara Mus | Kurra | Björninen, Partanen |
TaJT | 561 | Tappara U12 | Pe | 29.3. | 14:00 | Haka 2 | FoPs | Ässät | Mäkelä, Mäkelä |
TaJT | 562 | Tappara U12 | Pe | 29.3. | 15:00 | Haka 2 | Kärpät | Kurra | Mäkelä, Mäkelä |
TaJT | 563 | Tappara U12 | Pe | 29.3. | 16:00 | Haka 2 | Tappara sin | Jokerit | Heikkilä, Keskikiikonen |
TaJT | 564 | Tappara U12 | Pe | 29.3. | 17:00 | Haka 2 | Tappara Mus | TPS | Heikkilä, Keskikiikonen |
TaJT | 565 | Tappara U12 | Pe | 29.3. | 18:00 | Haka 2 | FoPs | Jokerit | Mikkola, Hiltunen |
TaJT | 566 | Tappara U12 | Pe | 29.3. | 19:00 | Haka 2 | Kurra | TPS | Mikkola, Hiltunen |
TaJT | 575 | Tappara U12 | Pe | 29.3. | 08:15 | Haka 3 | Tappara Ora | Kärpät 1 | Mikkola, Mäläskä |
TaJT | 576 | Tappara U12 | Pe | 29.3. | 09:15 | Haka 3 | Tappara val | Kärpät 2 | Mikkola, Mäläskä |
TaJT | 577 | Tappara U12 | Pe | 29.3. | 10:15 | Haka 3 | Ässät AA | Kärpät 1 | Ahonen, Salonen |
TaJT | 578 | Tappara U12 | Pe | 29.3. | 11:15 | Haka 3 | Tappara Ora | Kurra AA | Ahonen, Salonen |
TaJT | 579 | Tappara U12 | Pe | 29.3. | 12:15 | Haka 3 | Kärpät 2 | FoPs AA | Aittoniemi, Järvinen |
TaJT | 580 | Tappara U12 | Pe | 29.3. | 13:15 | Haka 3 | Tappara val | TPS AA | Aittoniemi, Järvinen |
TaJT | 581 | Tappara U12 | Pe | 29.3. | 14:15 | Haka 3 | Kurra AA | Kärpät 1 | Mutanen, Salmela |
TaJT | 582 | Tappara U12 | Pe | 29.3. | 15:15 | Haka 3 | Kärpät 2 | TPS AA | Mutanen, Salmela |
TaJT | 583 | Tappara U12 | Pe | 29.3. | 16:15 | Haka 3 | Tappara Ora | Ässät AA | Kyrkkö, Hakkarainen |
TaJT | 584 | Tappara U12 | Pe | 29.3. | 17:15 | Haka 3 | Tappara val | FoPs AA | Kyrkkö, Hakkarainen |
TaJT | 585 | Tappara U12 | Pe | 29.3. | 18:15 | Haka 3 | Kurra AA | Ässät AA | Heikkilä, Katajisto |
TaJT | 586 | Tappara U12 | Pe | 29.3. | 19:15 | Haka 3 | TPS AA | FoPs AA | Heikkilä, Katajisto |
HJT | 9 | KVu10t | Pe | 29.3. | 11:10 | Tikkurila | K-Laser punainen | K-Vantaa Sin | Pussinen |
HJT | 8 | KVu10t | Pe | 29.3. | 10:20 | Tikkurila hh | Pelicans Länsi Turkoosi | TPS Kojot | Lönnqvist |
HJT | 7 | KVu10t | Pe | 29.3. | 10:20 | Tikkurila | TPS Hantat | K-Laser 1 | Breitenstein |
HJT | 6 | KVu10t | Pe | 29.3. | 09:35 | Tikkurila hh | TPS Vilut | KooKoo 3 | Lönnqvist |
HJT | 5 | KVu10t | Pe | 29.3. | 09:35 | Tikkurila | KooKoo Orange | TPS Narvat | Breitenstein |
HJT | 4 | KVu10t | Pe | 29.3. | 08:45 | Tikkurila hh | Jokerit | HIFK Red | Tikkanen |
HJT | 3 | KVu10t | Pe | 29.3. | 08:45 | Tikkurila | K-Vantaa Or | Pelicans Länsi Musta | Mansala |
HJT | 28 | KVu10t | Pe | 29.3. | 18:15 | Tikkurila hh | K-Vantaa Valk | TPS Narvat | Taavila |
HJT | 27 | KVu10t | Pe | 29.3. | 18:15 | Tikkurila | Pelicans Länsi Musta | KooKoo 3 | Lassi |
HJT | 26 | KVu10t | Pe | 29.3. | 17:30 | Tikkurila hh | Jokerit | K-Laser 1 | Taavila |
HJT | 25 | KVu10t | Pe | 29.3. | 17:30 | Tikkurila | HIFK White | TPS Kojot | Lassi |
HJT | 24 | KVu10t | Pe | 29.3. | 16:40 | Tikkurila | K-Vantaa Or | TPS Vilut | Laitinen |
HJT | 23 | KVu10t | Pe | 29.3. | 16:40 | Tikkurila hh | EPS | KooKoo Orange | Eronen |
HJT | 22 | KVu10t | Pe | 29.3. | 15:55 | Tikkurila hh | K-Vantaa Sin | Pelicans Länsi Turkoosi | Eronen |
HJT | 21 | KVu10t | Pe | 29.3. | 15:55 | Tikkurila | HIFK Red | TPS Hantat | Laitinen |
HJT | 20 | KVu10t | Pe | 29.3. | 15:05 | Tikkurila hh | TPS Narvat | HC Velke Popovic | Nykänen |
HJT | 2 | KVu10t | Pe | 29.3. | 08:00 | Tikkurila hh | K-Vantaa Valk | EPS | Tikkanen |
HJT | 19 | KVu10t | Pe | 29.3. | 15:05 | Tikkurila | KooKoo 3 | K-Laser keltainen | Suominen |
HJT | 18 | KVu10t | Pe | 29.3. | 14:20 | Tikkurila hh | KooKoo Black | K-Laser 1 | Nykänen |
HJT | 17 | KVu10t | Pe | 29.3. | 14:20 | Tikkurila | K-Laser punainen | TPS Kojot | Suominen |
HJT | 16 | KVu10t | Pe | 29.3. | 13:30 | Tikkurila hh | Pelicans Länsi Musta | TPS Vilut | Pernu |
HJT | 15 | KVu10t | Pe | 29.3. | 13:30 | Tikkurila | K-Vantaa Valk | KooKoo Orange | Suominen |
HJT | 14 | KVu10t | Pe | 29.3. | 12:45 | Tikkurila hh | HIFK White | Pelicans Länsi Turkoosi | Pernu |
HJT | 13 | KVu10t | Pe | 29.3. | 12:45 | Tikkurila | TPS Hantat | Jokerit | Suominen |
HJT | 12 | KVu10t | Pe | 29.3. | 11:55 | Tikkurila | HC Velke Popovic | EPS | Pussinen |
HJT | 11 | KVu10t | Pe | 29.3. | 11:55 | Tikkurila hh | K-Laser keltainen | K-Vantaa Or | Lönnqvist |
HJT | 10 | KVu10t | Pe | 29.3. | 11:10 | Tikkurila hh | KooKoo Black | HIFK Red | Lönnqvist |
HJT | 1 | KVu10t | Pe | 29.3. | 08:00 | Tikkurila | K-Vantaa Sin | HIFK White | Mansala |
TaJT | 56712 | Harjoitusottelut U10 | Pe | 29.3. | 13:45 | Hämeenkyrö | Hokkarit Valkoinen | Kisa-Eagles Tepot | Saari |
TaJT | 56713 | Harjoitusottelut U10 | Pe | 29.3. | 12:15 | Hämeenkyrö | Hokkarit Sininen | Kisa-Eagles Samulit | Saari |
TaJT | 622 | Harraste harj. | Pe | 29.3. | 12:00 | Nokia | Diesel | Vesivek | Järvelin |
TaJT | 623 | Harraste harj. | Pe | 29.3. | 13:00 | Nokia | Metsä-Multia | Renkaat | Järvelin |
TaJT | 624 | Harraste harj. | Pe | 29.3. | 14:00 | Nokia | Renkaat | Vesivek | Heikkilä, Lipasti |
TaJT | 625 | Harraste harj. | Pe | 29.3. | 15:00 | Nokia | Diesel | Metsä-Multia | Heikkilä, Lipasti |
LaJT | 256 | PääsiäisU12-28-30-3 | Pe | 29.3. | 19:35 | Vierumäki 2 | Maccelli | Kakko | Petlin, Sinivirta |
LaJT | 255 | PääsiäisU12-28-30-3 | Pe | 29.3. | 18:00 | Vierumäki 2 | Teräväinen | Granlund | Petlin, Sinivirta |
LaJT | 254 | PääsiäisU12-28-30-3 | Pe | 29.3. | 16:25 | Vierumäki 2 | Heiskanen | Lundell | Petlin, Sinivirta |
LaJT | 253 | PääsiäisU12-28-30-3 | Pe | 29.3. | 12:45 | Vierumäki 2 | Pelicans Valkoinen 1 | LeKi Musta | Rahikainen, Sopanen |
LaJT | 252 | PääsiäisU12-28-30-3 | Pe | 29.3. | 11:55 | Vierumäki 2 | Jokipojat A | TPS (Latet) | Rahikainen, Sopanen |
LaJT | 251 | PääsiäisU12-28-30-3 | Pe | 29.3. | 10:55 | Vierumäki 2 | Koovee Yellow | Nivala Cowboys U12 | Rahikainen, Sopanen |
LaJT | 250 | PääsiäisU12-28-30-3 | Pe | 29.3. | 10:05 | Vierumäki 2 | LeKi Musta | Jokipojat A | Lusi, Vallas |
LaJT | 249 | PääsiäisU12-28-30-3 | Pe | 29.3. | 09:05 | Vierumäki 2 | Nivala Cowboys U12 | Pelicans Valkoinen 1 | Lusi, Vallas |
LaJT | 248 | PääsiäisU12-28-30-3 | Pe | 29.3. | 08:15 | Vierumäki 2 | TPS (Latet) | Koovee Yellow | Lusi, Vallas |
LaJT | 247 | PääsiäisU12-28-30-3 | Pe | 29.3. | 19:20 | Vierumäki | Laine | Barkov | Kakko, Ruoti |
LaJT | 246 | PääsiäisU12-28-30-3 | Pe | 29.3. | 17:45 | Vierumäki | Aho | Rantanen | Kakko, Ruoti |
LaJT | 245 | PääsiäisU12-28-30-3 | Pe | 29.3. | 16:10 | Vierumäki | Rinne | Rask | Kakko, Ruoti |
LaJT | 244 | PääsiäisU12-28-30-3 | Pe | 29.3. | 13:00 | Vierumäki | Pelicans Valkoinen 2 | SaPKo | Aalto, Aalto |
LaJT | 243 | PääsiäisU12-28-30-3 | Pe | 29.3. | 12:10 | Vierumäki | Jokipojat AA | TPS (Eetut) | Aalto, Aalto |
LaJT | 242 | PääsiäisU12-28-30-3 | Pe | 29.3. | 11:10 | Vierumäki | Koovee Black | Kiekko-Oulu | Lajunen, Pellikka |
LaJT | 241 | PääsiäisU12-28-30-3 | Pe | 29.3. | 10:20 | Vierumäki | SaPKo | Jokipojat AA | Lajunen, Pellikka |
LaJT | 240 | PääsiäisU12-28-30-3 | Pe | 29.3. | 09:20 | Vierumäki | Kiekko-Oulu | Pelicans Valkoinen 2 | Lajunen, Pellikka |
LaJT | 239 | PääsiäisU12-28-30-3 | Pe | 29.3. | 08:30 | Vierumäki | TPS (Eetut) | Koovee Black | Lajunen, Pellikka |