Kirjaudu
Kenttä Sarja Kerho
Erotuomarimääräykset tänään
Kerho Nro Sarja Pv Pvm Klo Kenttä Koti Vieras Tuomari ET 2 LT 1 LT 2
KUJT 7 C-nuorten muut sarjat 11:00 Kerava 2 KJT Haukat White HJK Johansson Mika (19) Haapakoski Ari
KUJT 8 C2-nuorten muut ottelut 12:30 Kerava 2 KJT Haukat Akatemia HJK Chwaluk Stepan Lönnqvist Tom (43)
HJT 10 C2-nuorten AAA 15:00 Leppävaara RBK Blues EPS Red KJT Hänninen Kristian (119) Moisio Petri (64)
YSJT 1117 Rullakiekon SM-liiga 14:00 Lapinlahti LL-89 Pahalampi Virtanen Sami Sundström Jerker
YSJT 1133 Rullakiekon SM-liiga 17:00 Lapinlahti Veikot Pahalampi Virtanen Sami Sundström Jerker
TaJT 1211 Kevätsarja keskitaso 19:45 Sentteri TE HC LäTTY Surma Hockey Järvelin Marko Kääriäinen Petri
TaJT 1335 Kevätsarja alempi 21:00 Sentteri TE Tappara EDOK Rangers Järvelin Marko Kääriäinen Petri
TuJE 1475 LR Liiga LR 20:30 Varissuo 1 TWA Panthers Varaa
TuJE 1479 LR Liiga LR 15:45 Varissuo 1 Northstar HiW Varaa
TuJE 1482 LR Liiga LR 18:00 Varissuo 1 RPL Tiimi Varaa
TuJE 1532 LR Divari LR 17:00 Varissuo 1 VRP Kiäkki Varaa
TuJE 1533 LR Divari LR 19:15 Varissuo 1 Rulla4 Mä-Ry Varaa
KUJT 1714 D-juniorit ET 17:00 Kerava MkDucks BJR B02 Linnarinne Felix (152)
KUJT 1715 D-juniorit ET 18:00 Kerava KJT select MkDucks Linnarinne Felix (152)
KUJT 1716 D-juniorit ET 19:00 Kerava MT Blue RollerHogs Linnarinne Harry (115)
KUJT 1717 D-juniorit ET 20:00 Kerava MT White ROLLER BULLS Linnarinne Harry (115)
KUJT 1764 F -juniorit ET 15:00 Kerava Ankat BJR LV 07 SIN Varaa
KUJT 1772 F -juniorit ET 15:00 Kerava HockeyBros Roopet Varaa
KUJT 1773 F -juniorit ET 15:30 Kerava BJR 07 LV VALK HockeyBros Varaa
KUJT 1774 F -juniorit ET 15:30 Kerava Mighty Ducks AJ07 Varaa
KUJT 1779 F -juniorit ET 16:30 Kerava Mighty Ducks Ankat Varaa
KUJT 1780 F -juniorit ET 16:30 Kerava HockeyBros AJ07 Varaa
KUJT 1781 F -juniorit ET 16:00 Kerava BJR LV 07 SIN Roopet Varaa
KUJT 1782 F -juniorit ET 16:00 Kerava BJR 07 LV VALK Mighty Ducks Varaa
KouJT 201409172 C2 harkka 12:30 Kuusankoski KooKoo Jokerit Huuhilo Henri Nurminen Jouni
RiJET 201409534 D1-nuorten aluesarjat AAA 15:45 Riihimäki 2 NIKKARIT KARHU-KISSAT Lastunen Teijo Laitila Tapani
RiJET 201409535 D1-nuorten aluesarjat AAA 17:15 Riihimäki 2 NIKKARIT KARHU-KISSAT Javanainen Jari Rantanen Seppo