Kirjaudu Tietosuojaseloste
75 Kenttä Sarja Kerho
Erotuomarimääräykset tänään
KerhoNroSarjaPvPvmKloKenttäKotiVierasTuomarit
VJETK26748U12 sarja10:25Vaasa hh 2Sport DetroitIF PuckenHautajärvi, Salomäki
VJETK26749U12 sarja13:25Vaasa hh 2Sport HurricanesIFK LepplaxLuoma, Ranta
RaaJT16943U12 sarja (pp)12:45RaaheRJK/PJK VKiilat SininenLammi, Vanhala
JLETK16752U11 sarja (pp)11:00HaapavesiHaU MKiilat sininenTörmälehto, Lehtola
JLETK16753U11 sarja (pp)16:00YlivieskaYJK SininenRJK ValkoinenHautamäki, Kaarlela
RaaJT16754U11 sarja (pp)10:15RaaheTeKi SalomäetCowboys MustaUkkola, Antinoja
KLETK16755U11 sarja (pp)14:00KalajokiJHT sin.Cobrat mustaSiironen, Niemi
KLETK16948U12 sarja (pp)12:15KalajokiJHT sininenPyPoSiironen, Niemi
RaaJT16949U12 sarja (pp)11:30RaaheRJK/PJK PYJK MUkkola, Vanhala
OJT17654U12 sarja (pp)15:30HaukipudasAhmat/K-Oulu oranssiKärpät ValkoinenHämäläinen, Kumpuniemi
OJT17657U12 sarja (pp)12:00LiminkaLiKi BlueMuJKHämäläinen, Pajukangas
OJT17660U12 sarja12:30Raksila 2Kärpät MustaK-Laser ValkoinenSihvonen, Kumpuniemi
OJT24272U11 sarja14:10KempeleK-Laser MustaKKP PHeikkinen, Ilmola
OJT24273U11 sarja10:00Linnanmaa 1Kärpät KeltainenK-Laser KeltainenManninen, Vuoti
OJT24274U11 sarja13:15HaukipudasAhmat OranssiKärpät ValkoinenPolet, Hietajärvi
PJT28686U11 sarja14:30PietarsaariIF PuckenSport PanthersJansson, Kaski
RoiJT47414U12 sarja16:00Lappi AreenaKeKiSaPSRissanen, Teurajärvi
RoiJT47415U12 sarja15:00Lappi AreenaSaPSPantteritNiva, Rissanen
RoiJT47416U12 sarja17:00Lappi AreenaKeKiPantteritSirviö, Rissanen
RoiJT47442U11 sarja13:20New Boliden AreenaKeKiRoKi ValkoinenSukuvaara, Vaarala
RoiJT47444U11 sarja14:30New Boliden AreenaRoKi ValkoinenRoKi SininenVaarala, Majava
RoiJT47445U11 sarja11:00New Boliden AreenaSoPaKeKiSukuvaara, Majava
SlnETK51849U16 SM alempi jatkosarja16:00Savonlinnan harjoitushalliSaPKoKärpät AkBlomqvist, Valta, Seila
JJT51883U16 SM alempi jatkosarja19:00Joensuu hhJokipojatRoKiHiltunen, Turunen, Lemmetty
ALID47818III-divisioona, lohko 6--:--MariehamnIFK MariehamnKiekkohait
PJET47835III-divisioona, lohko 6--:--KankaanpääKJKTuK-V
JLETK51615U13 AA14:30YlivieskaYJK MustaMuJKSaari, Kaarlela
JLETK52818U13 A13:00HaapavesiHaUK-Laser ValkoinenTörmälehto, Lehtola
JLETK52839U13 A16:30HaapavesiK-Laser ValkoinenHaUTörmälehto, Lehtola
KLETK53086U15 A 17:30KalajokiJHT VKärpät LänsiSuni, Kärkinen
OJT49872U14 AAA 11:45Linnanmaa 1Kärpät MustaLiKi RedVäisänen, Vuoti
KLETK52315U14 AA 15:30KalajokiJHT SHokki WhiteJoki-Erkkilä, Suni
OJT52340U14 AA 13:30Linnanmaa 1Kärpät KeltainenHaUKohonen, Illikainen
JLETK55147U15 A 16:00PyhäjärviPyPoPaKaTikanmäki, Laajala
KuoJT55463Pohjois-Savon harraste / AAA-sarja12:45Lippumäki LTJurricanesHc PATAKuparinen, Hyvärinen
KuoJT55464Pohjois-Savon harraste / AAA-sarja14:00Lippumäki LTOilersOTHTukia, Sairanen
KuoJT55465Pohjois-Savon harraste / AAA-sarja11:45Lippumäki SPLaLuHot WingsHeinonen, Jokinen
KuoJT55466Pohjois-Savon harraste / AA-sarja19:00Lippumäki LTJTBKALISSmahl, Herranen
KuoJT55467Pohjois-Savon harraste / AA-sarja10:15Lippumäki LTHC 70´sKuKiKauhanen, Kauhanen
KuoJT55468Pohjois-Savon harraste / AA-sarja18:00Lippumäki SPHC ApesVesKiSairanen, Kettunen
KuoJT55469Pohjois-Savon harraste / AA-sarja15:30Lippumäki SPLeKaEaglesNiskanen, Sissonen
KuoJT55470Pohjois-Savon harraste / A-sarja11:30Lippumäki LTLämäriKARTEKuparinen, Hyvärinen
KuoJT55471Pohjois-Savon harraste / A-sarja13:00Lippumäki SPTosiäijätVIP HockeyHentunen, Saarimäki
KuoJT55472Pohjois-Savon harraste / A-sarja16:45Lippumäki SPTorpedoSeger HockeyNiskanen, Sissonen
KuoJT55459Pohjois-Savon harraste / 40-sarja17:45Lippumäki LTXStarsOTHSmahl, Herranen
KuoJT55460Pohjois-Savon harraste / 40-sarja09:00Lippumäki LTTeam No ControlLämäriHentunen, Jukola
KuoJT55461Pohjois-Savon harraste / 40-sarja14:15Lippumäki SPNaattijatOld DieselHentunen, Saarimäki
KuoJT55462Pohjois-Savon harraste / 40-sarja09:15Lippumäki SPVIP HockeyTosiäijätKarvonen, Laaksonen
KuoJT55473Pohjois-Savon harraste / Kevyt-A 16:30Lippumäki LTClaybay WhiteSSKASairanen, Kettunen
KuoJT55474Pohjois-Savon harraste / Kevyt-A 10:30Lippumäki SPFlyersKiri-54Heinonen, Jokinen
KuoJT55475Pohjois-Savon harraste / Kevyt-A 19:15Lippumäki SPMillibaariEPHHentunen, Virtanen
KuoJT55476Pohjois-Savon harraste / Kevyt-A 20:30Lippumäki SPTerUCasinon PojatKortelainen, Virtanen
KuoJT55477Pohjois-Savon harraste / Kevyt-A 15:15Lippumäki LTMuaningan taviksetTeHoSundström, Tukia
KuoJT55478Pohjois-Savon harraste / Kevyt-A 20:15Lippumäki LTKuoVuClaybay BlackJukola, Hentunen
OJT1005550U15 AA-A10:45Linnanmaa 2Kärpät U15 Keltainen Laser U14Vikstedt, Lotvonen
OJT1005556U1115:15Linnanmaa 1K-OuluTIHCHämäläinen, ilmola
EPJT1005263U1114:30KurikkaKuryS-Kiekko PunSalomäki, Salomäki
OJT1005557U14 AAA-AA15:15JääliKKPKärpät U15Vikstedt, Mustonen
KuoJT55484Pohjois-Savon harraste / AA-sarja13:15Toivala SPMailajoketVuorelan ÄssätKortelainen, Rissanen
KuoJT55485Pohjois-Savon harraste / Kevyt-A 12:00Toivala SPClaybay RootsMillibaariKortelainen, Rissanen
KSJT1005571U12 AA-A10:45Killeri 2JYPJYPKovanen, Toivari
KSJT1005572U12 AA-A11:50Killeri 2JYPJYPHytönen, Kovanen
KSJT1005573U12 AA-A13:00Killeri 2JYPJYPHytönen, Toivari
OJT1005561U12 AAA13:00JääliKKP U12K-Laser U12Keränen, Sorakangas
OJT1005562U13 AA-A17:00JääliKKP U12KKP U13Väisänen, Pahkala
VarJT1005604U12 AAA15:30VarkausWarkisJokipojatLuostarinen, Savolainen
VarJT1005605U12 AA-A15:45Varkaus hhWarkisJokipojatPuustinen, Hirvonen
VJETK55528U14 AA 14:55Vaasa hh 2Sport PunainenKraftAutio, Helinko
VJETK55533U13 A12:45NärpiöKraftSport PenquinsSund, Gull
VJETK55536U12 sarja11:55Vaasa hh 2Sport CapitalsKraftHautajärvi, Salomäki
KAIJT1005332U13 AA-A12:00Kajaani hhHokkiVTSRytkönen, Kemppainen
OJT1005565U14 AAA-AA17:00Linnanmaa 1Kärpät U13K-Laser U14Paiho, Hälinen
OJT1005566U13 AAA18:15Linnanmaa 1Kärpät U13PyPoMehtälä, Paiho
RoiJT55539U11 sarja12:10New Boliden AreenaSoPaRoKi SininenSukuvaara, Majava
PJT1005568U17 alempi16:15PietarsaariJeppisSportLundqvist, Kaski